Train Timings

CHERTHALA TRAIN TIMINGS

TOWARDS ERNAKULAM

TRAIN N.SFROM STATIONTO STATIONDAYSDER. TIME
6127CHENNAIGURUVAYURDAILY2.50
3352ALLEPPEYDHANBADDAILY6.25
6332TRIVANDRUMMUMBAI CSTSAT6.58
332ALLEPPEYERNAKULAMDAILY7.55
6326TRIVANDRUMINDORESAT8.25
2512TRIVANDRUMGORAKHPURTUE,WED,SUN8.25
334KAYANKULAMERNAKULAMDAILY10.25
6346TRIVANDRUMLOKAMANYATILAKDAILY13.15
336KAYANKULAMERNAKULAMDAILY14.10
6042ALLEPPEYCHENNAIDAILY16.35
6307ALLEPPEYCHANNANOREDAILY15.24
338ALLEPPEYERNAKULAMDAILY18.23
6323TRIVANDRUMHOWRAHTHU,SAT19.55
6322TRIVANDRUMBANGALORE CITYWED19.55
6342TRIVANDRUMERNAKULAM DAILY20.25
6604TRIVANDRUMMANGALOREDAILY22.25

 

TOWARDS TRIVANDRUM

TRAIN N.SFROM STATIONTO STATIONDAYSDER. TIME
6128GURUVAYURCHENNAIEGMOREDAILY00.03
6331MUMBAI CSTTRIVANDRUMWED00.20
6341ERNAKULAMTRIVANDRUMDAILY6.25
331ERNAKULAMALLEPPEYDAILY8.30
6321BANGALORE CITYTRIVANDRUM FRI7.25
6603MANGALORETRIVANDRUM DAILY3.15
6041CHENNAIALLEPPEYDAILY9.45
335ERNAKULAMKAYANKULAMDAILY10.35
6308CHANNANOREALLEPPEYDAILY12.10
6345LOKAMANYATILAKTRIVANDRUMDAILY15.30
2511GORAKHPURTRIVANDRUM TU,SAT,SUN14.10
6325INDORETRIVANDRUMWED14.10
337ERNAKULAMALLEPPEYDAILY16.35
339ERNAKULAMKAYANKULAMDAILY18.50
6324HOWRAHTRIVANDRUMTUE,THU18.17
3351DHANBADALLEPPEYDAILY19.15
Top